DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco 4G Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber FC Duplex LC Connector Trans

$5.00
CISCO 4G SHORT WAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER FC DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:DS-SFP-FC4G-SWPRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDCISCODATA TRANSFER RATE4GBFEATURESHORT WAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER FC DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFPCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER TRFURBISHED...
  • Brand:Cisco
  • Product Code:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
  • Availability: 10 (In Stock)

CISCO 4G SHORT WAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER FC DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP TRANSCEIVER

PART NUMBER:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVER
BRANDCISCO
DATA TRANSFER RATE4GB
FEATURESHORT WAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER FC DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP
CONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULE
CONDITIONS:SELLER TRFURBISHED

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good