Menu
Your Cart

Cisco

Brand: Cisco
Cisco ASR1000 Celeron 440 2.13GHz 800MHz 8GB Aggregation Services Router W/ 2x CPU 1x Flash Memory 1x 73-13460-02 2x PWSNote: Item Is Used And Might Have Wear And Tear Signs.Part # DescriptionQty Installed SLBWJIntel Xeon EC3539 Quad-Core 2.13GHz DMI 8MB Processor115-13307-01Cisco 2GB DDR3..
$694.00
Ex Tax:$694.00
Brand: Cisco
Cisco IP 4500E HD Video CameraPart Number:CIVS-IPC-4500EProduct Type:Video CameraBrandCiscoFeatureIP 4500E HDConditions:Factory Sealed..
$88.99
Ex Tax:$88.99
Brand: Cisco
Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10Gbps 850NM Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver ModulePart Number:10-2415-03Product TypeTransceiverBrandCiscoNetwork PortsSFP+Data Transfer Rate10GbpsConditions:Used..
$5.70
Ex Tax:$5.70
Brand: Cisco
Cisco EXT 10G Transceiver ModulePart Number:30-1421-02 /Product Type:Transceiver ModuleBrandCiscoData Transfer RateSFP-GE-TFeatureEXT 10GConditions:Seller Refurbished..
$34.70
Ex Tax:$34.70
Brand: Cisco
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC Transceiver ModulePart Number:10-2666-01 / DS-SFP-FC16G-SWProduct TypeTransceiverBrandCiscoFeatures16Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LCConditions:Seller Refurbished..
$6.44
Ex Tax:$6.44
Brand: Cisco
Cisco FET-40G QSFP 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver ModulePart Number:10-2920-02 / FET-40GProduct Type:TransceiverBrandCiscoFeaturesFET-40G QSFP 40G Fabric ExtenderConditions:Seller Refurbished..
$12.00
Ex Tax:$12.00
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 10Gbps Multi Mode Fiber Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver ModulePart Number:10-3035-01 / SFP-10G-SRProduct TypeTransceiver ModuleBrandCiscoNetwork PortsSFP+Data Transfer Rate1GbpsConditions:Used..
$21.90
Ex Tax:$21.90
Brand: Cisco
Cisco UCS C220 SAS Port 2 CablePart Number:1110961055Product Type:CableBrandCiscoConditions:Used..
$19.90
Ex Tax:$19.90
Brand: Cisco
CISCO UCS C220 SAS Port 2 CablePart Number:1110961056Product TypeCableBrandCiscoInterfaceSASConditions:Used..
$19.99
Ex Tax:$19.99
Brand: Cisco
Cisco C240 M3 SAS CablePart Number:1110961070Product TypeSAS CableBrandCiscoConditions:Seller Refurbished..
$29.99
Ex Tax:$29.99
Brand: Cisco
Cisco UCS-C240-M3S Molex SAS CablesPart Number:1110961071Product TypeSAS CableBrandCiscoConditions:Seller Refurbished..
$29.00
Ex Tax:$29.00
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 2GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667MHz ECC REG Memory ModulePart Number:15-10957-01 / VR5VR567218FBW-SF / SG572568FG8P6ILHJ2Product TypeMemory ModuleBrandCiscoCapacity2GBMemory TypeDDR2-667MHzBus TypePC2-5300Error CorrectionECC RegisteredConditions:UsedNOTE: This Memory Is For Server Only , WILL NOT WORK ON..
$27.99
Ex Tax:$27.99
Showing 1 to 12 of 858 (72 Pages)