Menu
Your Cart

10-2415-03 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10Gbps 850NM Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

10-2415-03 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10Gbps 850NM Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module
10-2415-03 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10Gbps 850NM Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Stock: 15 In stock
  • Model: 10-2415-03
  • Weight: 1.00lb
  • Dimensions: 10.00in x 8.00in x 4.00in
  • MPN: 10-2415-03
$6.70
Ex Tax: $6.70

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good

Description

Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10Gbps 850NM Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:10-2415-03 / SFP-10G-SR
Product TypeTransceiver
BrandCisco
Transfer Rate10Gbps
Network PortSFP+
Conditions:Used