• latest

  • bestseller

  • Special

TRANSCEIVERS


Product Compare (0)

CISCO 10GBPS 10GBASE LR SINGLE-MODE FIBER DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR X2 TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:10-2036-04 / X2-10GB-LRPRODUCT TYPE:SFP+ TRANSCEIVERBRANDCISCODATA TRANSPORT RATE10 GBPSFEATURE10GBASE LR SINGLE-MODE FIBER DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR X2CONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
CISCO 10GBPS 10GBASE SINGLE-MODE FIBER DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER SFP-10G-SRPART NUMBER:10-2415-01PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDCISCODATA TRANSFER RATE10GBFEATURE10GBASE SINGLE-MODE FIBER DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP+CONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER TRFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE V03PART NUMBER:10-2415-03PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVER MODULEBRANDCISCODATA TRANSFER RATE10GBCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:FACTORY SEALED.. . . .Read more
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR++Part Number:10-3035-01Product Type:Transceiver ModuleBrandCiscoFeatures10GBASE-SR SFP SFP-10G-SR++Conditions:New Bulk.. . . .Read more
CISCO ETHERNET OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULEPART NUMBER:443756-B21 / 443763-00FTLX8511D3-HP / 444689-001PRODUCT TYPE:XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULEBRANDCISCOINTERFACE1 X 10GBASE-SRDATA TRANSFER RATE10 GBPS GIGABIT ETHERNETCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP BLC VIRTUAL CONNECT 1GBPS GIGABIT MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:453154-B21 / 453156-001PRODUCT TYPE:MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPDATA TRANSFER RATE1GBPSCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:NEW BULK.. . . .Read more
HP BLC VIRTUAL CONNECT 1GBPS GIGABIT MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:453154-B21 / 453156-001PRODUCT TYPE:MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPDATA TRANSFER RATE1GBPSCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP BLADESYSTEM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:455883-B21 / 455885-001PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVER SFP+BRANDHPNETWORK TECHNOLOGY10GBASE-SRDATA TRANSFER RATE10GB/SMEDIA TYPE SUPPORTEDOPTICAL FIBERCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP SR 10GBE BLC FIBRE TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:455883-B21 / 455885-001 / 456096-001PRODUCT TYPE:FIBRE TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPFEATURESSR 10GBE BLCCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:NEW BULK.. . . .Read more
 NEW HP CISCO 10GB ETHERNET BASE SHORT RANGE X2 MODULEPART NUMBER:459006-B21PRODUCT TYPE:X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULEBRANDHPINTERFACE1 X ETHERNET 10GBASE-SRDATA TRANSFER RATE10 GIGABIT ETHERNETCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:NEW FACTORY SEALED.. . . .Read more
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:AJ718A / AJ718A-63001 / 468508-002/468508-001PRODUCT TYPE:SFP+ TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPDATA TRANSFER RATE8GCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
 IBM 10GBE SW SFP+ TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:49Y8578 / 78P0624 / FTLX8571D3BCL-ICPRODUCT TYPE:SFP+ TRANSCEIVERBRANDIBMDATA TRANSFER RATE10 GIGABIT ETHERNETCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:NEW BULK.. . . .Read more
LOT OF 12 HP JDS UNIPHASE SFP FIBER OPTIC RECEIVERPART NUMBER:52P6539 / 212192-002 / 229204-001PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDJDSFEATUREUNIPHASE SFP FIBER OPTIC RECEIVERCONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
BROCADE 516GB SW 125M SFP+ XBR-000192 TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER: 57-0000088-01PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDBROCADENETWORK PORTS:OPTICALDATA TRANSFER RATE516GBCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
BROCADE 8GB FC 850NM SW SFP+ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:57-1000117-01PRODUCT TYPE:SFP+ FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERBRANDBROCADEFEATURES8GB FCTRANSCEIVER MODULE850NMCONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1GB SFP RJ-45PART NUMBER: 659580-001 / 661726-001PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPINTERFACE1GB SFP RJ-45CONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP C-CLASS 40GB QSFP+ MPO 100M SFPPART NUMBER:720187-B21 / 720189-001PRODUCT TYPE:QSFP+ MPO 100M SFPBRANDHPDATA TRANSFER RATE40GBCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:FACTORY SEALED.. . . .Read more
AVAGO 1000BASESX GBIC SPF GIGABIT TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:AFBR-5710PZPRODUCT TYPE:GIGABIT TRANSCEIVERBRANDCISCOINTERFACE1000BASESXDATA TRANSFER RATE1.25GBDCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
AVAGO 8GB 850NM SFP SHORTWAVE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:AFBR-57D7APZ-ELXPRODUCT TYPE:SFP SHORTWAVE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERBRANDAVAGOCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP B-SERIES 4GBPS MULTI-MODE SHORT WAVE FIBRE DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:AJ715A / 468506-001PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPDATA TRANSFER RATE4GBPSFEATUREMULTI-MODE SHORT WAVE FIBRE DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFPCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER TRFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP 8GB SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:AJ716A / AJ716-63001 / 468507-001PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVER SFP+BRANDHPNETWORK TECHNOLOGYFIBRE CHANNELDATA TRANSFER RATE8GB/SMEDIA TYPE SUPPORTEDOPTICAL FIBERCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
HP 8G SHORT WAVE FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:AJ718A / AJ718A-63001 / 468508-001PRODUCT TYPE:SFP+ TRANSCEIVERBRANDHPDATA TRANSFER RATE8GCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:NEW.. . . .Read more
CISCO 10GBPS 10GBASE MULTI-MODE FIBER DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER SFP-10G-SRPART NUMBER:10-2415-03PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVER MODULEBRANDCISCODATA TRANSFER RATE10GBFEATURE10GBASE MULTI-MODE FIBER DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP+CONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:FACTORY SEALED.. . . .Read more
CISCO 4G SHORT WAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER FC DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:DS-SFP-FC4G-SWPRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDCISCODATA TRANSFER RATE4GBFEATURESHORT WAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER FC DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFPCONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER TRFURBISHED.. . . .Read more
CISCO 8G LONG WAVE SINGLE-MODE FIBER FC LC CONNECTOR SFP+ TRANSCEIVERPART NUMBER:DS-SFP-FC8G-LWPRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVERBRANDCISCODATA TRANSFER RATE8GBFEATURELONG WAVE SINGLE-MODE FIBER FC LC CONNECTOR SFP+CONNECTIVITYPLUG-IN MODULECONDITIONS:SELLER REFURBISHED.. . . .Read more